Ergebnisse Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen

SV Germania Bieber 1:1 SG Flörsbachtal
Viktoria Neuenhaßlau  4:1  SG Flörsbachtal 
SG Flörsbachtal 4:1 SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß
VfB Oberndorf 2:1 SG Flörsbachtal
SV Breitenborn 3:2 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 1:1 Allemannia Niedermittlau
SV Pfaffenhausen 1:1 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 1:0 VfR Meerholz
SV Bernbach 1:2 SG Flörsbachtal
Melitia Roth 0:2 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 3:1 SV Altenmittlau
KG Wittgenborn 2:6 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 5:0 FSV Bad Orb
SV Neuses 3:4 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 3:3 VfB Oberndorf
SG Altenhaßlau/ Eidengesäß 2:1 SG Flörsbachtal
FC Alemannia Niedermittlau 0:6 SG Flörsbachtal
VfR Meerholz 3:1 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 2:2 SV Bernbach
SG Flörsbachtal 4:0 SV Breitenborn
TSV Höchst    1:0    SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 3:1 SV Germania Bieber
SG Flörsbachtal 1:1 Melitia Roth
SV Altenmittlau 1:1 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 2:0 SV Pfaffenhausen
SG Flörsbachtal 2:1 KG Wittgenborn
SG Flörsbachtal 3:3 TSV Kassel
FSV Bad Orb 2:0 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 0:2 TSV Höchst
SG Flörsbachtal 4:1 Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
TSV Kassel 4:1 SG Flörsbachtal
SG Flörsbachtal 1:1 SV Neuses

Ergebnisse Kreisliga B Gelnhausen

SV Bieber II    1:1    SG Flörsbachtal II
  SG Hesseldorf 6:0 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II
1:1 SV Salmünster
FSV Niedergründau 5:2 SG Flörsbachtal II
SV Fischborn 5:1 SG Flörsbachtal II
FC Gelnhausen II 3:1 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 1:1 Allemannia Niedermittlau
FC Burgjoss 6:1 SG Flörsbachtal II
SV Sotzbach 3:6 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:0 VfR Meerholz II
FSV Lieblos 0:0  SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:2

SV Altenmittlau II

KG Wittgenborn II 2:2 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:2 FSV Bad Orb II
FSV Geisliz 5:2 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:3 FSV Niedergründau
SG Flörsbachtal II 0:2 SV Fischborn
SV Salmünster 4:0 SG Flörsbachtal II
FC Alemannia Niedermittlau 4:1 SG Flörsbachtal II
VfR Meerholz II 1:1 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 4:3 SV Sotzbach
SG Flörsbachtal II 1:3 FC Gelnhausen II
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:0 SV Germania Bieber
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:2

FSV Lieblos

SV Altenmittlau II 4:2 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 2:1 TSV Kassel II
SG Flörsbachtal II 4:2 KG Wittgenborn II
FSV Bad Orb II 3:0 SG Flörsbachtal II
SG Flörsbachtal II 3:2 FC Burgjoß
SG Flörsbachtal II 1:11 FSV Geislitz
SG Flörsbachtal II 3:1 SG Hesseldorf
TSV Kassel II 2:1 SG Flörsbachtal II